Directory

Pamela Adams
Teacher Lower School
Catherine Alektiar
Science Teacher High School
Katie Andersen
Teacher Lower School
Yvonne Atekpe
  • Bookkeeper
Support Staff
Lynn Baggini
Science Teacher High School
Jane Brain
  • Physical Education Department Chair
Health Physical Education Teacher High School Lower School Middle School
Rosanna Brasca
Teacher Middle School
Daniel Brown
  • Assistant to the Head of School
History Administration Teacher High School
Ken Burres
  • Director of Technology
  • Webmaster
Business Technology Administration Teacher High School
Kimberly Burres
  • G.A.T.E.S. Instructor
Teacher Lower School
Arlene Calo
  • English Department Chair
English Teacher High School
Sara Cingale
Teacher Lower School
Leigh Ann Cottings
Teacher Lower School
Isabel Davis
  • Administrative Assistant
Support Staff
Judith De Boer
  • Admissions Coordinator
Support Staff
Abby DeVore
Teacher Lower School
Jennifer Eelman
  • Director of Guidance
Administration High School Middle School
Marge Faber
English Teacher High School
Daniel Frederiks
  • History Department Chair
Bible History Teacher High School
Kasia Fundora
Bible History Teacher Middle School
Victoria Garrison
Mathematics Teacher High School
Katie Goitz
Health Physical Education Coach Teacher Lower School Middle School
Victoria Gracian
  • Director of Admissions
Administration
Debbie Grant
  • Executive Administrative Assistant
Support Staff
Carrie Harvell
English Coach Teacher Middle School
Sherry Hofmann
Teacher Lower School
Do Yon Hwang
Teacher Lower School
Jennifer Imparato
Teacher Lower School
Rod Innis
  • Bible Department Chair
Bible Teacher High School
Krista Jacobsen
Teacher Lower School
Ruth Jenisch
Business Science Teacher High School Middle School
Roberta Jezequel
Foreign Language Science Teacher High School
Ellissa Keith
English Teacher High School Middle School
Shirley Kondratowski
Teacher Lower School
Marguerite Lamitola
Teacher Lower School
Michael Lamitola
  • Chaplain
Bible History Teacher High School Middle School
Jeanne Lewis
Mathematics Teacher High School Middle School
Wendy Littel
Teacher Lower School
Patricia Lyttle
  • Media Center Director
  • Technology Assistant
Technology Support Staff High School Lower School Middle School
Julie Mastin
History Mathematics Science Teacher High School Middle School
Vivian Merriman
  • Administrative Assistant
Support Staff
Pam Mirabella
Teacher Lower School
Andrew Mui
Mathematics Science Teacher High School
Ingrid Nawyn
  • Guidance Assistant
Support Staff
Debbie Ng
Teacher Lower School
Gary Olsen
  • Math Department Chair
Bible Mathematics Teacher High School
Anne Paynter
Music Teacher High School Middle School
Ellen Pelliccio
  • Advancement Assistant
  • Yearbook Advisor
Support Staff
John Peterson
Music Teacher High School Lower School Middle School
Donna Pfeiffer
  • Lower School Principal
Administration Lower School
Virginia Philippy
Art Teacher Lower School
Marcia Rainey
  • Upper School Principal
Bible Administration Teacher High School Middle School
Amy Raisner
Teacher Lower School
Susan Ranieri
Teacher Lower School
Debbie Reitzel
Music Teacher Lower School
Cindy Ruppert
Teacher Lower School
David Seidman
  • Head of School
Administration High School Lower School Middle School
Kevin Standford
Health Physical Education Coach Teacher High School Middle School
Tina Tatum
  • Publications/Communications Coordinator
Support Staff
Nicole Tienken
Coach Teacher Lower School
Aaron Van Dyk
English History Coach Teacher Middle School
Gloria "Chi Chi" Van Dyk
  • School Nurse
Coach Support Staff
Tyler Van Dyk
  • Athletic Director
Administration Coach
Sandy Vasquez-Chong
  • Director of Advancement
Administration
Elizabeth Westerman
Art Teacher High School Lower School Middle School
Erica Witherell
Technology Teacher High School Lower School Middle School
Joan Wolff
Teacher Lower School
Nancy Zaengle
Foreign Language Teacher High School Middle School

Related Links